Pepper Bus Route Stabler

Pepper 2023/2024
Stabler 

 

Trip: Pepper PM WRMS/SHS 2023/24

Vehicle:

 

STOP

TIME

STUDENTS

LOCATION

1

3:35

5

Wind River Middle School

2

3:45

11

Stevenson High School

3

4:05

-2

Edgewater Dr.

4

4:07

-2

Szydlo Rd

5

4:08

0

Szydlo Rd turn around

6

4:10

-5

Heslen Rd. and Trout Creek Rd

7

4:11

-1

872 Trout Creek Rd

8

4:12

0

1064 Trout Creek Rd

9

4:13

0

Blackledge Rd.

10

4:15

0

Meadow Crest Rd and martha Creek rd.

11

4:17

-1

summer rd and hemlock rd.

12

4:18

-1

762 Hemlock Rd

13

4:19

-4

801 Hemlock Rd

14

4:40

0

Bus garage

 

Trip: Pepper SES/CES AM 2023/24

Vehicle:

 

STOP

TIME

STUDENTS

LOCATION

1

6:30

0

Depart Bus Garage

2

6:52

0

Szydlo Rd

3

6:53

0

Szydlo Rd. turn around

4

6:56

1

Trout Creek Rd and Heslen Rd.

5

6:58

1

Trout Creek and foster Rd.

6

6:59

1

61 Blackledge Rd

7

7:00

0

Trout Creek Rd and Blackledge Rd.

8

7:03

2

Martha Creek Rd. and Meadow Crest Rd

9

7:04

0

371 Martha Creek Rd

10

7:06

0

Summer rd

11

7:08

0

762 Hemlock Rd

12

7:10

0

651 Hemlock Rd

13

7:30

-4

Stevenson Elementary

14

7:45

-1

Carson Elementary

 

Trip: Pepper SES/CES PM 2023/24

Vehicle:

 

STOP

TIME

STUDENTS

LOCATION

1

2:15

0

Depart Bus Garage


2

2:30

4

Stevenson Elementary

3

2:40

1

Carson Elementary

4

2:56

0

Szydlo Rd

5

2:57

0

Szydlo Rd turn around

6

3:01

-1

Trout creek Rd. & Heslen Rd.

7

3:02

-2

Trout Creek Rd and foster Rd.

8

3:03

0

1064 Trout Creek Rd

9

3:04

-1

61 Blackledge Rd

10

3:05

0

trout creek Rd. and Blackledge Rd

11

3:06

0

Martha Creek rd and Meadow Crest Rd

12

3:07

-1

371 Martha Creek Rd

13

3:08

0

Summer rd

14

3:09

0

762 Hemlock Rd

15

3:10

0

651 Hemlock Rd

16

3:25

0

wrms bus loading zone

 

Trip: Pepper WRMS/SHS AM 2023/24

Vehicle:

 

STOP

TIME

STUDENTS

LOCATION

1

7:50

0

Carson elementary Bus Lane AM

2

8:03

0

Edgewater Dr.

3

8:05

0

Szydlo Rd

4

8:06

0

Szydlo Rd Turn around

5

8:08

0

Heslen Rd. and trout creek Rd.

6

8:10

0

872 Trout Creek Rd

7

8:12

0

1064 Trout Creek Rd

8

8:14

0

Blackledge Rd.

9

8:16

0

Meadow Crest Rd. & Martha Creek Rd.

10

8:18

0

Summer Rd. & Hemlock Rd.

11

8:20

0

762 Hemlock Rd

12

8:22

0

801 Hemlock Rd

13

8:35

0

Wind River Middle School

14

8:50

0

Stevenson High School

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2023 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.